I.T.T. "PANETTI - PITAGORA" - BARI

CLASSI

1A
1B
1C
1D
1E
1F
1G
1H
1I
2A
2B
2C
2D
2E
2F
2G
2H
2I
2L
3 ITCM
3 ITEC
3 ITET
3 ITIA_A
3 ITIA_B
3AG
3BG
4 ITCM
4 ITEC
4 ITET
4 ITIA_A
4 ITIA_B
4 ITIA_C
4AG
4BG
5 ITCM
5 ITEC
5 ITET_A
5 ITET_B
5 ITIA_A
5 ITIA_B
5 ITIA_C
5AG
5BG

DOCENTI

ABBATE GABRIELLA
ABUNDO CLAUDIA
ADAMO GIOVANNA
ALTAMURA LUIGI
AVELLIS FRANCESCO
BASILE SAVERIO
BELLUCCI BARBARA
BILUCAGLIA GABRIELLA
BOARETTO FABIO
BONOMO MICHELA
BOTTA NICOLA
BULZACCHELLI ANTONIO
CALDAROLA LARA
CAMPOREALE ANTONIO
CANTORE ANNA GIOIA
CAPRIGLIONE GAETANO
CARA ANTONIETTA
CARNIMEO ALESSANDRO
CAZZOLLA MARIAPIA
CELESTRE MARIA RITA
CICOLELLA OLINDA
CICOLELLA PAOLA
CIRACI TIZIANA
CITO LUCIO
COSTANZA ANGELA FARA
CURCI ANTONIO
de CANDIA CARLO
DE GAETANO ALESSANDRA
DE GIGLIO CARMELA
DE LUISI CARMELA
DECEMBRINO DANIELA
DI LIDDO MAURO
DI LILLO ANTONELLA
DI RUTIGLIANO MATTEO
DI TRIA FRANCESCO
FALCONE RAFFAELE
FASULO LORENZO
FIORIELLO MICHELE
GABRIELE ANNARITA
GENCO VITO
GENOVESE MARIA
GIGLIO GIACINTO
GIORGIO ADRIANA
GIORGIO ALFONSO
GIORGIO ROSITA
GIULIANI MARIA TERESA
INGROSSO DOMENICA
INTONTI ROSARIA ANNALISA
LA MANTIA VITO
LAMACCHIA FRANCESCO
LAPRESA MICHELE
LEOPARDI VITO
LORUSSO MADDALENA
MAGALETTI ANTONIO
MAGRINO VALERIA
MAGRONE VITA
MANCO STEFANIA
MARUCCIO CLAUDIO
MASSARI ELENA
MASTRANDREA GIUSEPPE
MASTROMATTEO GRAZIA
MASTROPIERRO SERGIO
MATARRESE SILVIA
METTA FEDERICA
MIZZI LEONARDO
MONGELLI ANTONIO
MONTERISI STEFANO
NITTI EMMANUELE
NOVIELLO ANNAMARIA
NOVIELLO GASPARE
PARADISO ANTONIA
PASSAQUINDICI ANDREA
PAVONE GIUSEPPE
PEDONE ADRIANA
PIARULLI ANTONIO
PICCOLO ANNA
POLISENO VINCENZO
PRIVITERA PAOLO
PULITO ANTONELLA
PUTIGNANO ANDREINA VALERIA
RASPATELLI MARIA
ROBERTI VALERIA
ROMITA PIERLUIGI
RUBERTO ANTONELLA
RUBINO SOFIA
SACCHETTI DOMENICO
SALVATORE NADIA
SANNICANDRO PATRIZIA
SANTOSTASI SERGIO
SAVINO ANNA
SCALERA DOMENICA
SCARCIGLIA MAURIZIO
SCIALPI FABRIZIO
SCIANNAMEO DOMENICO
SIGNORILE ANNAMARIA
SIMONE LISIENA
SOLDO AGATA
SPADONE ANDREA
STALLONE SAVERIO
STEFANI GIUSEPPE
SUMMO LETIZIA
TAMPORRA PAOLA
TANDOI GIUSEPPE
TATULLI VINCENZO
TORTORELLI ANNA
TRAVERSA ROSSELLA

AULE

LAB. CAD_1_PITAGORA
LAB. CAD_2_ PITAGORA
LAB. CHIMICA PANETTI
LAB. CHIMICA PITAGORA
LAB. CHIMICA_SCIENZE PANETTI
LAB. ELETTROTECNICA ELETTRONCA
LAB. FISICA PANETTI
LAB. FISICA PITAGORA
LAB. INFORMATICA PITAGORA
LAB. INFORMATICA_1 PRIMO_PIANO PANETTI
LAB. INFORMATICA_2 PIANO_TERRA PANETTI
LAB. MULTIMEDIALE PANETTI
LAB. PROGETTAZIONE, COSTRUZIONI
LAB. SISTEMI AUTOMATICI
LAB. TECNO. E DISEGNO BIENNIO PANETTI
LAB. TOPOGRAFIA PITAGORA
LAB. TPSEE ELETTRONICA PANETTI
LAB. TPSEE ELETTROTECNICA PANETTI
PALESTRA 1-01
PALESTRA 1-02
PALESTRA 1 PANETTI-03
PALESTRA PITAGORA-01
PALESTRA PITAGORA-02
UFF. TECNICO

Orario scolastico realizzato con Orario Facile 8 (www.orariofacile.com)