I.T.T. "PANETTI - PITAGORA" - BARI

CLASSI

1A
1B
1C
1D
1E
1F
1G
1H
1I
1L
2A
2AG
2B
2BG
2C
2D
2E
2F
3 ITCM
3 ITEC
3 ITET_A
3 ITET_B
3 ITIA_A
3 ITIA_B
3 ITIA_C
3AG
3BG
4 ITCM
4 ITEC
4 ITET_A
4 ITET_B
4 ITIA_A
4 ITIA_B
4 ITIA_C
4AG
4BG
5 ITCM
5 ITEC
5 ITET
5 ITIA_A
5 ITIA_B
5 ITIA_C
5AG
5BG

DOCENTI

ABBATE GABRIELLA
ABUNDO CLAUDIA
ADAMO GIOVANNA
ALTAMURA LUIGI
ALTIERI MARIA
AMBROSI MASSIMO
ARMIENTO MARIA
AVELLIS FRANCESCO
BELLUCCI BARBARA
BILUCAGLIA GABRIELLA
BOARETTO FABIO
BOFFOLI ALDO
BOTTA NICOLA
CAPRIGLIONE GAETANO
CARA ANTONIETTA
CARNIMEO ALESSANDRO
CARRERA VITO A.
CAZZOLLA MARIAPIA
CELESTRE MARIA RITA
CICOLELLA OLINDA
CICOLELLA PAOLA
CIRACI TIZIANA
CITO LUCIO
CUOCCIO GAETANO
CURCI ANTONIO
D'AURIA PIETRO
DE GAETANO ALESSANDRA
DE GIGLIO CARMELA
DE LUISI CARMELA
DE SCISCIOLO GRAZIANO
DECEMBRINO DANIELA
DEPALMA ANDREA
DI LIDDO MAURO
DI LILLO ANTONELLA
DI RUTIGLIANO MATTEO
DI TRIA FRANCESCO
FANELLI MARIA
FIORIELLO MICHELE
GABRIELE ANNARITA
GENCO VITO
GENOVESE MARIA
GIGLIO GIACINTO
GIORGIO ALFONSO
GIORGIO ROSITA
GIULIANI MARIA TERESA
GRIMALDI MARIA CRISTINA
INGROSSO DOMENICA
LA MANTIA VITO
LAMACCHIA FRANCESCO
LAPRESA MICHELE
LEOPARDI VITO
LORUSSO MADDALENA
MAGALETTI ANTONIO
MAGRINO VALERIA
MAGRONE VITA
MANCO STEFANIA
MARUCCIO CLAUDIO
MASSARI ELENA
MASTRANDREA GIUSEPPE
MASTROMATTEO GRAZIA
MASTROPIERRO SERGIO
MATARRESE SILVIA
MIZZI LEONARDO
MONGELLI ANTONIO
MONTERISI STEFANO
MUSCA FABIANA
NITTI EMMANUELE
NOVIELLO ANNAMARIA
NOVIELLO GASPARE
PALADINO PIERVINCENZO
PARADISO ANTONIA
PASSAQUINDICI ANDREA
PIARULLI ANTONIO
PICCOLO ANNA
POLI PIETRO
POLISENO VINCENZO
PRIVITERA PAOLO
PULITO ANTONELLA
PUTIGNANO ANDREINA
RASPATELLI MARIA
ROBERTI VALERIA
ROMITA PIERLUIGI
RUBERTO ANTONELLA
SACCHETTI DOMENICO
SANNICANDRO PATRIZIA
SARCINELLI ALESSIA
SAVINO ANNA
SCARCIGLIA MAURIZIO
SCIALPI FABRIZIO
SCIANNAMEO DOMENICO
SIGNORILE ANNAMARIA
SIMONE FILIPPO
SIMONE LISIENA
SOLDO AGATA
SPADONE ANDREA
STEFANI GIUSEPPE
SUMMO LETIZIA
TAMPORRA PAOLA
TANDOI GIUSEPPE
TATULLI VINCENZO
TERZI GIORGIO
TRAVERSA ROSSELLA
URGESI CONCETTA

AULE

LAB. CAD_1 PITAGORA
LAB. CAD_2 PITAGORA
LAB. CHIMICA PANETTI
LAB. CHIMICA PITAGORA
LAB. CHIMICA_AULETTA PANETTI
LAB. ELETTROTECNICA ELETTRONCA PANETTI
LAB. FISICA PANETTI
LAB. FISICA PITAGORA
LAB. GEOPEDOLOGIA
LAB. GESTIONE CANTIERE
LAB. INFORMATICA PITAGORA
LAB. INFORMATICA_1 PRIMO_PIANO PANETTI
LAB. INFORMATICA_2 PIANO_TERRA PANETTI
LAB. MULTIMEDIALE PANETTI
LAB. PROGETTAZIONE, COSTRUZIONI
LAB. SCIENZE PANETTI
LAB. SISTEMI ELETTRONICI PANETTI
LAB. TECNO. E DISEGNO BIENNIO PANETTI
LAB. TOPOGRAFIA PITAGORA
LAB. TPSEE ELETTRONICA PANETTI
LAB. TPSEE ELETTROTECNICA PANETTI
LAB_LINGUISTICO-01
LAB_LINGUISTICO-02
LAB_LINGUISTICO-03
LAB_LINGUISTICO-04
Nuova aula (1)
PALESTRA 1-01
PALESTRA 1-02
PALESTRA 1 PANETTI-03
PALESTRA PITAGORA-01
PALESTRA PITAGORA-02
SALA DOCENTI PITAGORA
SALA DOCENTI_PANETTI
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-01
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-02
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-03
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-04
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-05
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-06
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-07
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-08
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-09
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-10
UFF. TECNICO

Orario scolastico realizzato con Orario Facile 8 (www.orariofacile.com)